PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ALARCÓN Raúl |
ESP |
W52 - FC PORTO |
04:02:19 |
35,73 |
2 |
BRANDÃO Joni |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL - TAVIRA |
00:12 |
|
3 |
BENTA João |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
01:13 |
|
4 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL - TAVIRA |
01:13 |
|
5 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente |
ESP |
AVILUDO-LOULETANO |
01:13 |
|
6 |
PINTO Edgar |
POR |
VITO - FEIRENSE - BLACKJACK |
01:13 |
|
7 |
ERRAZKIN Xuban |
ESP |
VITO - FEIRENSE - BLACKJACK |
01:13 |
|
8 |
MARQUE Alejandro |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL - TAVIRA |
02:46 |
|
9 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
AVILUDO-LOULETANO |
02:51 |
|
10 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL |
02:51 |
|
11 |
GONÇALVES Domingos |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
03:07 |
|
12 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52 - FC PORTO |
03:29 |
|
13 |
RODRIGUES João |
POR |
W52 - FC PORTO |
03:56 |
|
14 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL - TAVIRA |
03:58 |
|
15 |
HAGEN Krister |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
03:58 |
|
16 |
SILVA Daniel |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
04:00 |
|
17 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
04:00 |
|
18 |
RODRÍGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:04 |
|
19 |
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
04:04 |
|
20 |
AFONSO Luis |
POR |
VITO - FEIRENSE - BLACKJACK |
04:04 |
|
21 |
PAULINHO Sérgio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
04:11 |
|
22 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
04:18 |
|
23 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
04:42 |
|
24 |
GOMES Luis |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
05:18 |
|
25 |
HARO Wilson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
05:48 |
|
26 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTAGUA |
05:56 |
|
27 |
RUSNAC Maxim |
MDA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
06:13 |
|
28 |
SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
VITO - FEIRENSE - BLACKJACK |
06:32 |
|
29 |
MENDONÇA Luis |
POR |
AVILUDO-LOULETANO |
06:32 |
|
30 |
DÍAZ José Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
07:10 |
|
31 |
GEBREMEDHIN Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
07:10 |
|
32 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
07:10 |
|
33 |
TEASDALE Josh |
GBR |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
07:10 |
|
34 |
CARVALHO Andre |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
08:38 |
|
35 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
08:41 |
|
36 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
08:41 |
|
37 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTAGUA |
08:41 |
|
38 |
ALMEIDA Nuno |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
08:50 |
|
39 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT |
08:53 |
|
40 |
ZABALA Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
08:56 |
|
41 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
08:56 |
|
42 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
10:04 |
|
43 |
COBOS MARQUEZ Carlos |
ESP |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
10:04 |
|
44 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
10:42 |
|
45 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
10:42 |
|
46 |
PEREZ Jahir |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
10:42 |
|
47 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
10:42 |
|
48 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
11:07 |
|
49 |
BARCELO Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
11:57 |
|
50 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
11:57 |
|
51 |
CARVALHO Antonio |
POR |
W52 - FC PORTO |
13:06 |
|
52 |
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar |
ESP |
W52 - FC PORTO |
15:23 |
|
53 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
EFAPEL |
15:23 |
|
54 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL |
15:23 |
|
55 |
HERNANDEZ Oscar |
ESP |
AVILUDO-LOULETANO |
15:23 |
|
56 |
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel |
POR |
AVILUDO-LOULETANO |
15:23 |
|
57 |
LUKKEDAHL Øivind |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
15:23 |
|
58 |
BARBOSA Márcio |
POR |
AVILUDO-LOULETANO |
15:23 |
|
59 |
VIDEIRA Patrick |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
15:23 |
|
60 |
FERNANDES João |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
15:23 |
|
61 |
JURADO Marcos |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
15:23 |
|
62 |
TXOPERENA Beñat |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
15:51 |
|
63 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
17:45 |
|
64 |
NIÑO Victor |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
17:45 |
|
65 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT |
18:41 |
|
66 |
CARDOSO Filipe |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
19:10 |
|
67 |
GONCALVES Gaspar |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
19:10 |
|
68 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
19:10 |
|
69 |
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
19:29 |
|
70 |
SILVA Paulo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
19:29 |
|
71 |
PARDINI Olivier |
BEL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
19:39 |
|
72 |
MATIAS Joao |
POR |
VITO - FEIRENSE - BLACKJACK |
20:30 |
|
73 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT |
21:54 |
|
74 |
TRUEBA Alvaro |
ESP |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL - TAVIRA |
21:54 |
|
75 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52 - FC PORTO |
21:54 |
|
76 |
FONTE César |
POR |
W52 - FC PORTO |
21:54 |
|
77 |
MAGALHÃES Jorge |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTAGUA |
21:54 |
|
78 |
HADDI Soufiane |
MAR |
VITO - FEIRENSE - BLACKJACK |
21:54 |
|
79 |
VALE Ricardo |
POR |
VITO - FEIRENSE - BLACKJACK |
21:54 |
|
80 |
GRIGORYEV Alexander |
RUS |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL - TAVIRA |
21:54 |
|
81 |
RUSCETTA Andrea |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
21:54 |
|
82 |
DE LA FUENTE David |
ESP |
AVILUDO-LOULETANO |
21:54 |
|
83 |
OLIVEIRA Fabio |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
21:54 |
|
84 |
RIBEIRO David |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
21:54 |
|
85 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTAGUA |
21:54 |
|
86 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
21:54 |
|
87 |
MOLINA Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:37 |
|
88 |
IRISARRI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:37 |
|
89 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
23:37 |
|
90 |
BLANCO Samuel |
ESP |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
23:37 |
|
91 |
LOURENCO Rafael |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
23:37 |
|
92 |
PELEGRÍ Óscar |
ESP |
RP - BOAVISTA |
23:37 |
|
93 |
SANZ Enrique |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
23:37 |
|
94 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
23:37 |
|
95 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT |
23:37 |
|
96 |
TROSINO Mirko |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
24:07 |
|
97 |
MOBBERLEY Samuel |
AUS |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
25:14 |
|
98 |
PERRY Ben |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
25:14 |
|
99 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
25:14 |
|
100 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
25:14 |
|
101 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
25:14 |
|
102 |
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo |
VEN |
TEAM ECUADOR |
25:14 |
|
103 |
QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
25:14 |
|
104 |
TRONDSEN Trond |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
25:14 |
|
105 |
AALRUST Hakon |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
25:14 |
|
106 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
25:14 |
|
107 |
CAMPOS Francisco |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTAGUA |
26:39 |
|
108 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
27:48 |
|
109 |
UDONDO Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
27:48 |
|
110 |
CENTRONE Ivan |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
31:28 |
|
111 |
NIKA Iltjan |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
31:51 |
|
112 |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT |
31:53 |
|
113 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT |
31:53 |
|
114 |
YUSTRE Kristian Javier |
COL |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
31:53 |
|
115 |
WINTER Laurin |
GER |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
31:53 |
|
116 |
MARCELLI Mattia |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
36:24 |
|
117 |
DIMA Emil |
ROM |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
39:52 |
|
118 |
TUNSET Anton |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
40:24 |
|
119 |
SINZA Raul-antonio |
ROM |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
40:24 |
|
120 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
40:24 |
|
121 |
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik |
SWE |
TEAM COOP |
12:23 |
|
DNF |
MARTINGIL Cesar |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
|
|
DNF |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALARCÓN Raúl |
SPA |
W52 - FC PORTO |
19:49:54 |
|
2 |
BRANDÃO Joni |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL - TAVIRA |
00:52 |
|
3 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente |
SPA |
AVILUDO-LOULETANO |
01:41 |
|
4 |
PINTO Edgar |
POR |
VITO - FEIRENSE - BLACKJACK |
01:58 |
|
5 |
BENTA João |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
02:19 |
|
6 |
ERRAZKIN Xuban |
SPA |
VITO - FEIRENSE - BLACKJACK |
02:20 |
|
7 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL - TAVIRA |
02:20 |
|
8 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL |
03:34 |
|
9 |
MARQUE Alejandro |
SPA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL - TAVIRA |
03:49 |
|
10 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
AVILUDO-LOULETANO |
03:58 |
|
11 |
GONÇALVES Domingos |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
04:07 |
|
12 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52 - FC PORTO |
04:47 |
|
13 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL - TAVIRA |
05:00 |
|
14 |
HAGEN Krister |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
05:01 |
|
15 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
SPA |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
05:02 |
|
16 |
RODRIGUES João |
POR |
W52 - FC PORTO |
05:11 |
|
17 |
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
05:11 |
|
18 |
SILVA Daniel |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
05:13 |
|
19 |
PAULINHO Sérgio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
05:15 |
|
20 |
AFONSO Luis |
POR |
VITO - FEIRENSE - BLACKJACK |
05:17 |
|
21 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
05:22 |
|
22 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTAGUA |
07:06 |
|
23 |
MENDONÇA Luis |
POR |
AVILUDO-LOULETANO |
07:36 |
|
24 |
GEBREMEDHIN Awet |
ERI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
08:18 |
|
25 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
SPA |
EFAPEL |
08:45 |
|
26 |
CARVALHO Andre |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
00:10 |
|
27 |
TEASDALE Josh |
GBR |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:10 |
|
28 |
HARO Wilson |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
00:11 |
|
29 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:12 |
|
30 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:12 |
|
31 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:12 |
|
32 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:12 |
|
33 |
BARCELO Fernando |
SPA |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
00:13 |
|
34 |
SAMITIER Sergio |
SPA |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
00:13 |
|
35 |
ALMEIDA Nuno |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
00:13 |
|
36 |
VALVASORI Larry |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:13 |
|
37 |
CARVALHO Antonio |
POR |
W52 - FC PORTO |
00:14 |
|
38 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
00:14 |
|
39 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
00:14 |
|
40 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT |
00:14 |
|
41 |
GOMES Luis |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
00:15 |
|
42 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
00:15 |
|
43 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
EFAPEL |
00:16 |
|
44 |
HERNANDEZ Oscar |
SPA |
AVILUDO-LOULETANO |
00:16 |
|
45 |
VELOSO Gustavo Cesar |
SPA |
W52 - FC PORTO |
00:16 |
|
46 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL |
00:16 |
|
47 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTAGUA |
00:16 |
|
48 |
SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
VITO - FEIRENSE - BLACKJACK |
00:17 |
|
49 |
RODRÍGUEZ Cristian |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:18 |
|
50 |
RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel |
POR |
AVILUDO-LOULETANO |
00:19 |
|
51 |
DÍAZ José Manuel |
SPA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:19 |
|
52 |
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik |
SWE |
TEAM COOP |
00:20 |
|
53 |
BARBOSA Márcio |
POR |
AVILUDO-LOULETANO |
00:20 |
|
54 |
LUKKEDAHL Øivind |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:21 |
|
55 |
MATIAS Joao |
POR |
VITO - FEIRENSE - BLACKJACK |
00:21 |
|
56 |
COBOS MARQUEZ Carlos |
SPA |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
00:22 |
|
57 |
FONTE César |
POR |
W52 - FC PORTO |
00:23 |
|
58 |
SILVA Paulo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
00:25 |
|
59 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52 - FC PORTO |
00:26 |
|
60 |
CARDOSO Filipe |
POR |
RP - BOAVISTA |
00:26 |
|
61 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:27 |
|
62 |
TXOPERENA Beñat |
SPA |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
00:28 |
|
63 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:29 |
|
64 |
FERNANDES João |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
00:29 |
|
65 |
MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:30 |
|
66 |
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:31 |
|
67 |
PARDINI Olivier |
BEL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:31 |
|
68 |
VIDEIRA Patrick |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
00:32 |
|
69 |
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:33 |
|
70 |
GONCALVES Gaspar |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
00:33 |
|
71 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTAGUA |
00:34 |
|
72 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT |
00:35 |
|
73 |
SANZ Enrique |
SPA |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
00:35 |
|
74 |
GRIGORYEV Alexander |
RUS |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL - TAVIRA |
00:35 |
|
75 |
BLANCO Samuel |
SPA |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
00:35 |
|
76 |
IRISARRI Jon |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:35 |
|
77 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:36 |
|
78 |
JURADO Marcos |
SPA |
EFAPEL |
00:36 |
|
79 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:36 |
|
80 |
PELEGRÍ Óscar |
SPA |
RP - BOAVISTA |
00:36 |
|
81 |
ZABALA Josu |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:36 |
|
82 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:37 |
|
83 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:37 |
|
84 |
TRONDSEN Trond |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:39 |
|
85 |
TROSINO Mirko |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:39 |
|
86 |
DE LA FUENTE David |
SPA |
AVILUDO-LOULETANO |
00:40 |
|
87 |
LOURENCO Rafael |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS |
00:41 |
|
88 |
EARLE Nathan |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:41 |
|
89 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
00:42 |
|
90 |
GONZALEZ Aitor |
SPA |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
00:42 |
|
91 |
STASSEN Julien |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT |
00:42 |
|
92 |
RIBEIRO David |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
00:43 |
|
93 |
RUSNAC Maxim |
MDV |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:43 |
|
94 |
HADDI Soufiane |
MAR |
VITO - FEIRENSE - BLACKJACK |
00:44 |
|
95 |
PERRY Ben |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:44 |
|
96 |
DERUETTE Thomas |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT |
00:44 |
|
97 |
PEREZ Jahir |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:44 |
|
98 |
VALE Ricardo |
POR |
VITO - FEIRENSE - BLACKJACK |
00:45 |
|
99 |
WINTER Laurin |
GER |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
00:47 |
|
100 |
OLIVEIRA Fabio |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS |
00:48 |
|
101 |
MOLINA Antonio |
SPA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:50 |
|
102 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT |
00:51 |
|
103 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
00:52 |
|
104 |
MAGALHÃES Jorge |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTAGUA |
00:53 |
|
105 |
NIÑO Victor |
COL |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
00:54 |
|
106 |
TRUEBA Alvaro |
SPA |
SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL - TAVIRA |
00:56 |
|
107 |
CAMPOS Francisco |
POR |
MIRANDA - MORTAGUA |
00:57 |
|
108 |
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo |
VEN |
TEAM ECUADOR |
00:59 |
|
109 |
AALRUST Hakon |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:59 |
|
110 |
RUSCETTA Andrea |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
01:03 |
|
111 |
MOBBERLEY Samuel |
AUS |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
01:07 |
|
112 |
QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
01:09 |
|
113 |
UDONDO Gotzon |
SPA |
EUSKADI - MURIAS |
01:10 |
|
114 |
YUSTRE Kristian Javier |
COL |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
01:11 |
|
115 |
MARCELLI Mattia |
ITA |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
01:13 |
|
116 |
CENTRONE Ivan |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
01:13 |
|
117 |
NIKA Iltjan |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
01:14 |
|
118 |
SINZA Raul-antonio |
ROM |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
01:19 |
|
119 |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT |
01:20 |
|
120 |
DIMA Emil |
ROM |
MSTINA-FOCUS |
01:27 |
|
121 |
TUNSET Anton |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
01:32 |
|